Eilmeldung

Eilmeldung

Aktuellste meldung

Global Japan

Top videos

märkte

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
STXSTOXX50E3337.97+0.75+0.44
FTSEFTSE1007270.81+0.38-0.86
GDAXIGDAXI11986.15+0.59+0.50
CAC40CAC405302.17+0.81+0.43
SSMISSMI9601.06+0.98-0.46
SPXSPX2856.27+0.09-0.28
IRTSIRTS1279.19+0.60+0.05
NSQNSQ7750.84+0.88-0.45
DOWDJI25776.61+0.72-0.39
IBEXIBEX359136.00+0.20+0.04
N225N22521151.14+0.23-0.62
NYSENYA12671.99+0.73-0.38

Produkt

EnergieWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
BRENT Oil70.45-0.54-0.76
WTI Oil61.32+0.81+0.87
NYMEX2.55-0.06+0.33
metalsWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
Gold1276.2025+2.6235+0.21
Platinum804.5+0.5-0.56
Silver14.476+0.0208+0.14

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mehr Nachrichten Wirtschaft