Eilmeldung

Eilmeldung

Aktuellste meldung

Global Japan

Top videos

märkte

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
STXSTOXX50E3371.98-0.40-0.01
FTSEFTSE1007359.14+68.13+0.93
GDAXIGDAXI11564.18+0.71-0.34
CAC40CAC405387.73+5.07+0.09
SSMISSMI9442.78+0.54-0.22
SPXSPX2846.26+22.03+0.78
IRTSIRTS1236.08+9.82+0.80
NSQNSQ7728.97+5.02+0.07
DOWDJI25933.54+187.87+0.73
IBEXIBEX359372.00+0.60-0.36
N225N22521608.92+42.07+0.20
NYSENYA12700.25+0.54-0.47

Produkt

EnergieWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
BRENT Oil68.26-0.24-0.35
WTI Oil60.12+1.09+1.85
NYMEX2.83-0.04+0.53
metalsWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
Gold1310.58+0.425-0.18
Platinum863.42+2.92+0.34
Silver15.4777+0.019+0.12

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mehr Nachrichten Wirtschaft