Eilmeldung

Eilmeldung

Aktuellste meldung

Global Japan

Top videos

märkte

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
STXSTOXX50E3499.23+21.50+0.62
FTSEFTSE1007459.88+0.44-0.15
GDAXIGDAXI12222.39+69.32+0.57
CAC40CAC405580.38+17.29+0.31
SSMISSMI9571.22+0.38-0.26
SPXSPX2902.92+2.47+0.09
IRTSIRTS1262.28+0.23-0.26
NSQNSQ7996.08+0.15-0.05
DOWDJI26548.32+98.78+0.37
IBEXIBEX359581.90+32.10+0.34
N225N22522090.12+0.85-0.84
NYSENYA12907.11+0.13-0.35

Produkt

EnergieWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
BRENT Oil71.73+0.11+0.15
WTI Oil63.75-0.30-0.47
NYMEX2.51-0.07+0.60
metalsWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
Gold1274.18-0.33-0.03
Platinum897.6733+13.1733+1.49
Silver15.0032-0.0064-0.04

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mehr Nachrichten Wirtschaft