Mehr sehen

Aktuellste Meldung

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
STXSTOXX50E3501.58+0.78-0.56
FTSEFTSE1007535.46+0.74-0.55
GDAXIGDAXI12341.03+0.94-0.72
CAC40CAC405571.71+0.67-0.76
SSMISSMI9942.01+91.49+0.93
SPXSPX2991.82+0.22-0.41
IRTSIRTS1361.58+0.51+0.48
NSQNSQ8222.80+0.39-0.43
DOWDJI27262.92+0.71-0.27
IBEXIBEX359284.20+0.90-0.99
N225N22521469.18+0.07-0.31
NYSENYA13195.19+0.20-0.29

Produkt

EnergieWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
BRENT Oil63.66-0.69+0.07
WTI Oil57.48+0.10+0.52
NYMEX2.32-0.09+0.70
metalsWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
Gold1424.0137+17.6638+1.26
Platinum847.2569+7.7569+0.93
Silver15.9712+0.4021+2.59

        Mehr Nachrichten Wirtschaft