Eilmeldung

Eilmeldung

Aktuellste meldung

Global Japan

Top videos

märkte

Markets Data

Index

IndexNameWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
STXSTOXX50E3047.34+0.19-0.37
FTSEFTSE1006756.43+0.68-0.32
GDAXIGDAXI10733.14+0.95-0.51
CAC40CAC404794.30+0.83-0.39
SSMISSMI8658.97+0.06-0.94
SPXSPX2633.08+0.87+0.33
IRTSIRTS1141.47+0.47+0.42
NSQNSQ6969.25+0.01+0.05
DOWDJI24388.95+0.72+0.24
IBEXIBEX358765.10+0.40-0.57
N225N22521219.50+0.18+0.12
NYSENYA11941.93+0.48+0.67

Produkt

EnergieWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
BRENT Oil60.86-0.81+0.31
WTI Oil52.13+0.64+1.24
NYMEX4.50+0.17+4.00
metalsWert NettoveränderungProzentuale Veränderung
Gold1246.77+0.14-0.09
Platinum790.11+0.63-0.59
Silver14.55-0.073-0.5

business planet

    real economy

      target

        Mehr Nachrichten Wirtschaft